Start list

Ole Wackström Memorial race

Registered riders 2019

      
M-Elite ja M18 klo 15.00
NROEtunimiSukunimisarjaseura
1JoniKanervaMiehet-EliteAkilles
2JesperLindahlMiehet-EliteAkilles
3KariMyyryläinenMiehet-EliteAkilles
4RoopeVainioMiehet-EliteAkilles
5PyryPohjantähtiMiehet-18Akilles
6VeetiVainioMiehet-18Akilles
8JimiAaltoMiehet-18TWD-Länken
9OskariKolehmainenMiehet-18TWD-Länken
11LiamCappelMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Nederlands
12StijnRuijterMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Nertherlands
13MickKemperMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Netherland
14ThomasHartogMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Netherland
15JouryOttenbrosMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Netherland
16TinoHaakmanMiehet-EliteWest-Frisia, Netherland
17MartinGottingMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
18CarlLjunggrenMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
19JesperJohanssonMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
20HannesForsbyMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
21AlexanderNuijaMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
22EmilAnderssonMiehet-EliteGiro Cycle Club, Sweden
23AtsUulimaaMiehet-EliteCFC Sportiklubi
24MartenJöeäärMiehet-EliteCFC Cycling Club, EST
25ArturKooserMiehet-EliteCFC Cycling Club, EST
26KarmoKutserMiehet-EliteCFC Cycling Club, EST
27OskarMaidreMiehet-EliteCFC Cycling Club, EST
28GertJöeäärMiehet-EliteCFC Cycling Club, EST
29ArtjomMirzojevM18CFC Cycling Club, EST
30ArturKoppM18CFC Cycling Club, EST
31Ron-ThorrenFlorenM18CFC Cycling Club, EST
32AntonLitvintsevM18CFC Cycling Club, EST
33AntonVtjurinM-EliteTeam Velosport, Russia
34NikitaStrelkovM-EliteTeam Velosport, Russia
35DenisSkatcheckM-EliteTeam Velosport, Russia
36MaksimKulakovM-18Team Velosport, Russia
37DmitriKuznetsovM18Team Velosport, Russia
38OulaJokirantaMiehet-EliteCyclos Kuusamo
39JaniHuiovinenMiehet-EliteGIF-Chebici Team
40AnttiTuukkanenMiehet-EliteGIF-Chebici Team
41JaakkoSillankorvaMiehet-EliteGIF-Chebici Team
42VladMakogonMiehet-EliteGIF-Chebici Team
43ArttuMalvaniemiMiehet-EliteGIF-Chebici Team
44VilleLuotoMiehet-EliteKäTa
45TimoPesolaMiehet-EliteKäTa
46JarkkoNiemiMiehet-EliteContinental-Focus
47AndersBäckmanMiehet-EliteIBD Cycling
48TuomasRatilainenMiehet-EliteJärvenpään Pyöräilijät
49AleksiHänninenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
50OttoKolehmainenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
51OttoMielikäinenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
52UkkoPeltonenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
53SauliPietikäinenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
54JuliusTaskinenMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
55EemilUittoMiehet-EliteTWD-Länken
88JanisKünnapMiehet-EliteIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo
99JesseUusiperheMiehet-EliteTurun Urheiluliitto
100SampoLahtiMiehet-EliteTurun Urheiluliitto
101RobinAimiMiehet-EliteTurun Urheiluliitto
102JoriKuuranneMiehet-EliteTurun Urheiluliitto
Naiset + N18 Klo. 17.17
132HilmaPeltonenNaiset-EliteLaPy
149IndraKutserNaiset-18CFC Spordiklubi
150Aidi GerdeTuiskNaiset-18CFC Spordiklubi
151Mathilde ManuelaNigulNaiset-18CFC Spordiklubi
KAT 2 klo 17.15
155PatrikArolaKat2Akilles
156JonathanEwaldsKat2Akilles
158JariHyttinenKat2Akilles
160RasmusLaitalaKat2Akilles
176ChristerHedeKat-2IK-32
177TuomasTummalaKat-2KaKa
187JaniPesonenKat-2CCH Icehearts Racing Team
205AxelKällbergKat-2Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf (Kraft Cykel)
214AkseliLindgrenKat-2Turun Urheiluliitto
215EeliSalowKat-2Turun Urheiluliitto
216JonasKrogellKat-2Turun Urheiluliitto
230JaniHeikkinenKat-2IBD Cycling
231MarkusHallbergKat-2IBD Cycling
13
KAT 3 Klo 17.17
250TenhoEteläinenKat3Akilles
251OlliLappalainenKat 3Akilles
252MatiasSaarinenKat-3Reaktor Stanga Racing
253MattiTanttuKat-3CCH
254ArttuHolopainenKat-3KaKa
255JanneToivolaKat-3Reaktor Stanga Racing
256JarnoNieminenKat-3LaPy
257JariYli-PelkonenKat-3CCH
258JesseJulkunenKat-3IBD Cycling
259AriPielaKat-3Lahden pyöräilijät
260JarkkoKokkoKat-3Cycle Club Helsinki
NumeroEtunimiSukunimiLuokkaSeuraMaa
1SandraIngvesN10LapsiPFIN
2LindaLensmentN10KJKEST
3SamuliYlipelkonenM10CCHFIN
4HyttinenEeliM10AkillesFIN
5HugoBergsonM10KJKEST
6MärtLaansooM10KJKEST
7KasparKostinM10KJKEST
8GeorgSalupuu   M10KRKEST
9RevoKäärstM10KRKEST
10EmiliaHelmiN12PoTaFIN
11KetrinMesilaN12KJKEST
12JadeToigerN12KJKEST
13
14SabinaLutsN12AkillesFIN
15MaribelRannalaN12CFCEST
16KuzmaKornijenkoM12CCHFIN
17JoonaOilinkiM12KorsKaFIN
18ArttuSkogsterM12KorsKaFIN
19ArttuHolopainenM12KaKaFIN
20EmilKrogellM12TuUlFIN
21RoccoSootsM12KJKEST
22Sten MarkusRingiM12KJKEST
23Armin MartinAkkelM12KJKEST
24OttKiivikM12KJKEST
25Harri AlfredKoonikM12KJKEST
26RasmusKuumM12KJKEST
27Mauro ErikSaar             M12KRKEST
28AndreasVilbaste       M12KRKEST
29RubenKäärst         M12KRKEST
30Markus AleksanderSaarM12KRKEST
31HerlenKajo   M12KRKEST
32Sten ErikSoiver         M12KRKEST
33ElisabetKapanenN14LapsiPFIN
34HeidiAntikainenN14CCHFIN
35EmmaVarsamäkiN14KaKaFIN
36Mia CarlaTegelmannN14KJKEST
37MariaTreierN14CFCEST
38Natali NoraNigulN14CFCEST
39VeikkoHuhtalaM14HyPyFIN
40EeliLanttoM14OTCFIN
41AatuYlipelkonenM14CCHFIN
42EetuSkogsterM14KorsKaFIN
43NicolasGrönlundM14CCHFIN
44HyttinenJonathanM14AkillesFIN
45IvarKällbergM14KraftFIN
46EmilPihlgrenM14KraftFIN
47IiroHalminenM14HyPyFIN
48KermoTammM14KJKEST
49OliverMätikM14KJKEST
50RicoSootsM14KJKEST
51PeeterTsanevM14KJKEST
52
53TatuAhvenainenM14AkillesFIN
54Gabriel HelmutAdusonM14CFCEST
55Evar          Saul    M14KRKEST
56WilmaAintilaN16IK-32FIN
57ErikaIngvesN16LapsiPFIN
58EmilIjäsM16KorsKaFIN
59JesperLindbergM16SVFIN
60ErnoNousiainenM16KaKaFIN
61TuomasTummalaM16KaKaFIN
62LeeviKervinenM16AkillesFIN
63MikoMartikainenM16AkillesFIN
64KalleToivanenM16TuUlFIN
65BrunoCapitenM16TYFIN
66
67OskariHeinikainenM16AkillesFIN
68Joosep MattiasÕunM16CFCEST
69Kevin KardoKõivM16CFCEST
70RometPajurM16CFCEST
71RonGristsenkoM16CFCEST
72GregorKokkM16CFCEST
73Mattias JonatanLehtsaarM16CFCEST
74RaunoNottonM16CFCEST
75HugoRandmaaM16CFCEST