Lähtölistat

Kerkkoon Ajot

Ilmoittautuneet 2020

LÄHTÖ 1 10:00 3 KIERROSTA 34,8 KM
20LeaJuutinenN50Akilles green team
76ElisabetKapanenN-16UNIVERSA Cycling Team
77IvarKällbergM14Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf
78MATTITANTTUM70CCH
79TarjaRissanenN-60Lahden Pyöräilijät
LÄHTÖ 2 10:02 1 KIERROS 11,6 KM
12EeliHyttinenM-12Akilles green team
80SofiaAlhonenN-14IK-32
82VeetiLehtonenM10TVC
83ViolaHolopainenN 10CCH
LÄHTÖ 3 11:00 5 KIERROSTA 58 KM
13JonathanHyttinenM16Akilles green team
15TatuAhvenainenM16Akilles green team
23TenhoEteläinenM60Akilles green team
21VesaKomulainenM50Akilles green team
84HeidiAntikainenN18CCH
85ArttuStammeierM16CCH
86AnniinaHakkarainenN-EliteIBD Cycling
87MirvaKakkoNaiset eliteIBD-Cycling
88JanBäckmanKategoria 3IK-32
89JuhaPaunisaariKat3IK-32
90HeikkiÖrnKat-3IK-32
91JussiRautiainenKategoria 3JäPy
92Pauliina Hatunen Tandem
(vammaisurheilija)
Tiina NieminenKat3Kaupin Kanuunat
94JarnoNieminenkat3Lahden pyöräilijät
96JanneSaarinenM50Lahden Pyöräilijät
97EeliLanttoM16OTC
98AkiSilanderKategoria 3PKK
99SimoneLegaM50TVC
100SamiPARKKONENKAT 3TWD
101RistoNiemiM60TWD
LÄHTÖ 4 13:00 9 KIERROSTA 104,4 KM
1JaakkoSillankorvaM-EliteAkilles green team
2JoniKanervaM-EliteAkilles green team
3LeeviKervinenM-18/EliteAkilles green team
4JesperLindahlM-EliteAkilles green team
6VeetiVainioM-EliteAkilles green team
7SamuliÖhmanM-EliteAkilles green team
8PatrikArolaM-EliteAkilles green team
9JonathanEwaldsM-EliteAkilles green team
10RasmusLaitalaM-EliteAkilles green team
11JanneVallgrenM-EliteAkilles green team
14EmilIjäsKat 2Akilles green team
16MikoMartikainenM18Akilles green team
17OskariKantonenKat2Akilles green team
18OlliLappalainenKat2Akilles green team
19JariHyttinenM 40Akilles green team
24JaakkoAntikainenKat2CCH
25MikaVilenEliteCCH
26MikaVuolletM EliteCCH IceHearts
27AnttiTevanlinnaKat2CCH IceHearts
29ArttuToivanenEliteCCH Icehearts
30MikkoJolkkonenKat-2CCH IceHearts
31VilleViitakat-2CCH IceHearts
32EeroGröndahlEliteCCH-IH
33TeemuTombergM-EliteCCH-IH
61JuhanaHietalaM EliteTeam CCH supports Icehearts
34AaroLampelaM18Continental-Focus
35AkselRantanenM18Continental-Focus
36JohanNordlundM-EliteContinental-Focus
37VillePursiainenM-EliteContinental-Focus
38JouniMalmivaaraKat2CycloVision C13 Racing
39JanneHämäläinenM-eliteGIF
40VladyslavMakogonM-EliteGIF-Chebici
41AnttiHirviniemiM40HyPy
42AndersBäckmanM-EliteIBD Cycling
43AnssiHäkkinenM-EliteIBD Cycling
45AnttiVekkeliM-EliteIBD Cycling
46JaniHeikkinenKat2IBD Cycling
47JoonasHenttalaM-EliteIBD Cycling
48MikaelTurunenM-EliteIBD Cycling
49PasiVuoriM-EliteIBD Cycling
50PetteriKuittinenM-EliteIBD Cycling
51MarkkuLinnoskiviM40Ik-32
52MarkusTaipaleKat-2IK-32
53RikuRintanenM40IK-32
54IdaStenKat 2IK-32 / Team Toni & Toni
55JoonasRosendahlKat-2Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
56EliasAavelaEliteLappeenrannan pyöräilijät
57KonstaInkinenM18Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
58KennethBacklundM-EliteNCK-VMsport.fi
59MarkusBjörklundM-EliteNykarleby cykelklubb
60RasmusErikssonM-EliteNykarleby cykelklubb
62JussiJoensuuM-EliteTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo
63MarkusAuvinenM-EliteTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo
64MarkusKnaapiM-18Team Larunpyörä Cervélo
65OskariAaltoM-18Team Larunpyörä Cervélo
66SeppoKettunenM-EliteTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo
67VilleKantolaM-EliteTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo
68VeikkoTurunenM-eliteTVC
69EemilUITTOM-eliteTWD-Länken
70OskariKOLEHMAINENM18TWD-Länken
71OttoKOLEHMAINENM-EliteTWD-Länken
72OttoMIELIKÄINENM-EliteTWD-Länken
73UkkoPELTONENM-EliteTWD-Länken
74LassiJohanssonKat-2Uudenmaan pyöräilijät
75IlkkaMikkonenM-18Velo Saimaa